Dünkü Maç Sonuçları

Tarih
Ev Sahibi
-
Deplasman
İ.Y.
30.11 23:00
Municipal
2-0
2-0
Malacateco
2-0
30.11 23:00
Sport Sebaco
1-0
1-0
Jalapa
1-0
01.12 16:00
Sagrada
1-0
0-0
Cuando Cubango
0-0
01.12 12:00
Gabala 2
1-1
1-0
Sabail 2
1-0
01.12 12:00
Moik Baku
3-2
3-1
Energetik Mingechevir
3-1
01.12 13:00
Araz
2-0
1-0
Lokbatan
1-0
01.12 16:30
Al-Budaiya
0-2
0-0
Al-Rifaa
0-0
01.12 17:30
Bahrain SC
0-0
0-0
Al-Muharraq
0-0
01.12 19:30
Sitra
2-2
1-1
Al-Hidd
1-1
01.12 17:00
Dynamo Parakou
0-0
0-0
Real Sport
0-0
01.12 01:00
U. Sucre
0-3
0-1
Libertad Gran Mamore
0-1
01.12 15:00
Ludogorets
0-0
0-0
Levski
0-0
01.12 14:00
Balkan Botevgrad
3-2
0-1
Chavdar Etropole
0-1
01.12 14:00
Oborishte
1-0
1-0
Levski II
1-0
01.12 14:00
Septemvri Sofia 2
2-2
1-2
Marek
1-2
01.12 12:00
Septemvri Sofia
1-2
0-0
CSKA Sofia
0-0
01.12 13:00
Chengdu Rongcheng
2-0
2-0
Guangzhou FC
2-0
01.12 13:30
Meizhou Hakka
0-1
0-1
Shanghai Shenhua
0-1
01.12 17:00
Hırvatistan
0-0
0-0
Belçika
0-0
01.12 17:00
Kanada
1-2
1-2
Fas
1-2
01.12 21:00
Japonya
2-1
0-1
İspanya
0-1
01.12 21:00
Kosta Rika
2-4
0-1
Almanya
0-1
01.12 12:00
Macaristan U17
0-1
0-1
İtalya U17
0-1
01.12 12:00
Panathinaikos (Gre)
3-1
1-1
H. Beer Sheva (Isr)
1-1
01.12 14:00
Aarhus (Den)
0-1
0-1
Fredericia (Den)
0-1
01.12 14:00
Lyngby (Den)
1-2
1-2
Odense (Den)
1-2
01.12 14:30
AEL Limassol (Cyp)
0-3
0-2
PAOK (Gre)
0-2
01.12 15:30
BW Linz (Aut)
4-3
2-1
Tirol (Aut)
2-1
01.12 16:00
Arezzo (Ita)
1-4
0-3
Fiorentina (Ita)
0-3
01.12 17:00
Huddersfield (Eng)
0-2
0-1
Olympiakos (Gre)
0-1
01.12 20:30
Lyon (Fra)
5-3
2-2
Leuven (Bel)
2-2
01.12 11:00
Persita
ERT.
-
Persebaya
-
01.12 15:30
Madura United
ERT.
-
Persib
-
01.12 12:00
Ararat 2
2-1
0-1
Shirak 2
0-1
01.12 12:00
Ararat-Armenia 2
2-1
0-1
Pyunik 2
0-1
01.12 12:00
Lernayin Artsakh 2
1-2
0-1
Urartu 2
0-1
01.12 12:00
West Armenia
5-0
1-0
Alashkert 2
1-0
01.12 15:00
Legetafo Legedadi
2-2
0-0
Ethiopia Bunna
0-0
01.12 18:00
Arba Menche
1-0
1-0
Adama City
1-0
01.12 23:00
Deportivo Achuapa
1-1
0-0
Antigua
0-0
01.12 19:00
Omonia
2-1
2-1
Karmiotissa
2-1
01.12 16:00
Mumbai City
4-1
2-1
Goa
2-1
01.12 10:30
Real Kashmir
3-2
1-2
TRAU FC
1-2
01.12 10:30
Sreenidi Deccan
4-3
1-2
Mohammedan
1-2
01.12 03:30
Victoria
0-0
0-0
Motagua
0-0
01.12 23:00
Marathon
1-3
1-1
Olimpia
1-1
01.12 19:00
Arzignano
1-1
0-1
Pro Vercelli
0-1
01.12 21:00
Trento
0-1
0-0
L.R. Vicenza
0-0
01.12 01:30
America De Cali
1-1
1-0
Aguilas
1-0
01.12 01:30
Pasto
0-0
0-0
Ind. Medellin
0-0
01.12 03:35
Junior
0-2
0-1
Pereira
0-1
01.12 03:35
Santa Fe
1-1
0-0
Millonarios
0-0
01.12 15:00
Cheminots
1-0
1-0
Kondzo
1-0
01.12 15:00
Juk
0-1
0-1
Patronage Sainte-Anne
0-1
01.12 16:00
Leopard
1-1
-
Diables Noirs
-
01.12 17:00
JS Talangai
0-0
0-0
V. Club Mokanda
0-0
01.12 17:00
Nathalys
0-1
-
Etoile du Congo
-
01.12 02:00
Herediano
1-0
0-0
Puntarenas FC
0-0
01.12 18:00
Yeelen
0-1
0-1
Stade Malien
0-1
01.12 14:45
Aswan SC
1-0
1-0
Pharco
1-0
01.12 14:45
El Daklyeh
0-1
0-0
Future FC
0-0
01.12 19:00
Zamalek
2-2
1-1
Al Masry
1-1
01.12 14:30
Asyut Petroleum
1-0
0-0
La Viena
0-0
01.12 14:30
El Gounah
4-1
2-0
Asmant Asyut
2-0
01.12 14:30
Shoban Moslemen Qena
1-2
0-1
Al Aluminium
0-1
01.12 14:30
Tamya
2-1
0-0
Dayrout
0-0
01.12 14:30
Telephonaat Beni Suef
2-1
0-1
El Minya
0-1
01.12 01:00
Juventus Managua
9-0
4-0
Ocotal
4-0
01.12 04:00
UNAN-Managua
1-3
1-2
Managua FC
1-2
01.12 14:35
Al Orouba
0-1
0-0
Sohar
0-0
01.12 16:45
Al-Rustaq
0-1
0-0
Dhofar
0-0
01.12 14:00
Polonia W. U19
2-0
2-0
Lech U19
2-0
01.12 14:45
Academico Viseu
3-2
1-2
Estoril
1-2
01.12 19:00
Maritimo
0-1
0-0
Rio Ave
0-0
01.12 22:45
Guimaraes
2-2
2-2
BSAD
2-2
01.12 19:00
Botosani
2-3
1-2
FCSB
1-2
01.12 15:00
Steaua Bucuresti
1-1
0-1
FC Buzau
0-1
01.12 13:00
Farul Constanta K
11-0
4-0
FCSB K
4-0
01.12 16:00
Red Star
ERT.
-
Bel Air
-
01.12 19:00
O. Ljubljana
0-0
0-0
Celje
0-0
01.12 15:00
Kinondoni MC
1-1
1-1
Mbeya City
1-1
01.12 12:00
Lamphun Warrior
2-1
0-1
Prachuap
0-1
01.12 13:00
Zorya
2-2
1-1
Kolos Kovalivka
1-1
01.12 11:00
Ch. Odessa U19
2-0
1-0
Kryvbas 2020 U19
1-0
01.12 14:30
Telecom Egypt
3-1
3-0
Tersana
3-0
01.12 10:30
H. Tel Aviv (Isr)
1-1
1-0
Maccabi Bnei Raina (Isr)
1-0
Cameroon - Brezilya
2
Ghana - Uruguay
2
South Korea - Portekiz
2
South Korea - Portekiz
1
Argentina - Australia
1
Sırbistan - İsviçre
1
Cameroon - Brezilya
0
Cameroon - Brezilya
1
Ghana - Uruguay
1
Sırbistan - İsviçre
2